Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s category 1 category 2 category 3 category 4 category 5 category 6 Total
    III1232203039
    VII1577301840
    VIII1470002839
    IX1640712341
    X1573201734
    XI-Commerce1022002732
    XI-Science1471002132
    XII-Commerce1141101825
    XI-Science12300004
    XII-Science1010211418
    Balvatika-III1011002931
    I1141003439
    IV1252302335
    V1101103537
    VI1273202539